StarProphecy AI

StarProphecy AI

getstarwords.com

AI entertainment report generator

Generate personalized entertainment reports from zodiac, names, and birth details.

FreemiumWebAndroidiOSLifestyle
Visit website for StarProphecy AI (opens in a new tab)
StarProphecy AI screenshot

Overview

StarProphecy is an AI digital entertainment brand that generates personalized reports based on cultural symbols like zodiac signs and names. Users select from six predefined services, input details such as birth date or name, and receive instantly delivered digital reports via Telegram or email. It is for anyone seeking lighthearted, AI-generated entertainment content rather than professional predictions.

How it works

StarProphecy offers six predefined services: a free Daily Inspiration Card, Astro Entertainment Weekly for $4.99, Fun Name Analysis and Zodiac Fun Match at $9.99 each, Year-End Fun Forecast at $19.99, and Life Personality Map at $29.99. Users complete a validated form, confirm terms, and pay to receive the report instantly via Telegram or email. The reports are generated by proprietary AI algorithms that analyze input parameters like date and name, drawing from a database of cultural symbols and narratives.

Key capabilities

The platform transforms traditional cultural elements such as zodiac culture and the art of naming into personalized digital experiences. It supports English and Chinese languages, allowing users to choose their interface and report language. The service emphasizes privacy, stating that personal information is used only to generate the requested report and is securely disposed of afterward. It operates under Hong Kong Mengxuan Technology Co., Limited, a legitimately registered enterprise.

Who it is for

StarProphecy is designed for individuals seeking entertainment and novel perspectives rather than professional predictions. It is suitable for those interested in cultural symbols like zodiac signs, names, and birth details, and who enjoy lighthearted, AI-generated content. The products are explicitly not traditional predictions, but algorithm-generated narratives and symbolic interpretations meant to inspire thought and add fun to life.

Pricing and limits

The service is a freemium model with a free Daily Inspiration Card and paid services ranging from $4.99 to $29.99. Reports are delivered instantly upon payment verification, and due to their digital nature, refunds are not available once generated. Users must double-check input information before paying, as the system processes requests automatically and cannot modify content after generation. The platform commits to compliant operations and continuous AI research and development.

Key features

  • Daily Inspiration Card

    AI-generated daily inspiration card with light, fun prompts

  • Astro Entertainment Weekly

    Weekly horoscope report based on zodiac sign selection

  • Fun Name Analysis

    Culture-inspired interpretation of a given name

  • Zodiac Fun Match

    Analysis of playful interaction style between two Chinese zodiac signs

  • Life Personality Map

    Personality map generated from birth details

  • Year-End Fun Forecast

    Entertainment-oriented year-end forecast based on birth details

Use cases

  • Daily inspiration

    Get a daily AI-generated inspiration card with light, fun prompts

  • Weekly horoscope

    Receive a lighthearted weekly horoscope report based on your zodiac sign

  • Name interpretation

    Enter a name to receive a fun, culture-inspired interpretation

  • Zodiac compatibility

    Analyze the playful interaction style between two Chinese zodiac signs

  • Personality exploration

    Generate a fun personality map based on birth details

  • Year-end forecast

    Get an entertainment-oriented year-end forecast based on birth details

Pricing & limits

From the official site · checked 10/10/2026
FreeFree
Astro Entertainment Weekly$4.99
Fun Name Analysis$9.99
Zodiac Fun Match$9.99
Year-End Fun Forecast$19.99
Life Personality Map$29.99
See current pricing on the official site

Frequently asked questions about StarProphecy AI

What is StarProphecy?
StarProphecy is an AI digital entertainment brand under Hong Kong Mengxuan Technology Co., Limited that generates personalized reports based on cultural elements like zodiac and naming.
How are the reports generated?
The reports are generated by proprietary AI algorithms that analyze input parameters such as date and name, drawing from a database of cultural symbols and narratives.
Is StarProphecy free to use?
Yes, there is a free Daily Inspiration Card service. Other services range from $4.99 to $29.99.
How do I receive my report?
Reports are delivered instantly via Telegram or email after payment verification.
Can I get a refund?
No, refunds are not available because products are automatically generated and delivered immediately upon payment.